VOETBAL 2016/2017 16-23 DELFTSE 16-23 POULE A

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Laakkwartier6600182510*
Wippolder7511163010*
Den Hoorn7511162912
Vitesse Delft621371420
DWO620461523
DSVP720561016
Concordia711541023
Vredenburch61053827

VOETBAL 2016/2017 16-23 DELFTSE 16-23 POULE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
RKDEO770021318*
Lyra7322111516
OLIVEO5311102111
Wilhelmus630391117
VELO530271212
Full Speed611441123
Schipluiden711541318
SEP71154918

Programma

Programma 22 maart

SEP-VELO3-0

Programma 28 maart

OLIVEO-VELO-

Zoeken

Back to Top