VOETBAL 2017/2018 JEUGD JO17 2E DIVISIE B

Programma

Programma 25 november

Quick (H)-Alpense B. 2-
Gemert-FC Dordrecht-
Spijkenisse-Fortuna Sit.-
Spartaan'20-Excelsior M.-
MVV-VVV Venlo-
Alexandria'66-Roda JC-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
VVV Venlo853018185
Roda JC8521172111
MVV8503151611
FC Dordrecht8503151819
Fortuna Sit.741213118
Quick (H)8413131412
Excelsior M.7322111613
Spijkenisse822481116
Gemert82248815
Alexandria'66821571215
Spartaan'20812551021
Alpense B. 2810731019

 

Zoeken

Back to Top