VOETBAL 2017/2018 JEUGD JO17 2E DIVISIE B

Programma

Programma 24 februari

VVV Venlo-FC Dordrecht-
Spijkenisse-Spartaan'20-
Alexandria'66-Quick (H)-
Fortuna Sit.-Alpense B. 2-
Roda JC-Excelsior M.-
MVV-Gemert-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
VVV Venlo1183027275
Roda JC11722233015
Fortuna Sit.11713221811
MVV11605182019
Excelsior M.11524172019
FC Dordrecht11515162024
Quick (H)11425141520
Spijkenisse11326111320
Gemert1132611919
Alpense B. 211317101722
Alexandria'6611317101520
Spartaan'201123691727

 

Zoeken

Back to Top