VOETBAL 2017/2018 JEUGD JO17 EREDIVISIE

Programma

Programma 25 november

Vitesse A-Feyenoord-
Sparta R.-Ajax-
PEC Zwolle-PSV-
FC Groningen-FC Utrecht-
FC Emmen-NEC/FC Oss-
FC Twente-AZ-
ADO Den Haag-sc Heerenveen-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Ajax980124297
Feyenoord972023269
FC Groningen9522172615
PSV9522171910
AZ9432152513
NEC/FC Oss9432151911
Sparta R.9423142112
Vitesse A9414131715
PEC Zwolle9405121021
FC Emmen922581530
ADO Den Haag921671118
FC Utrecht913561429
sc Heerenveen91174532
FC Twente91083924

 

Zoeken

Back to Top