VOETBAL 2017/2018 JEUGD JO17 EREDIVISIE

Programma

Programma 17 februari

sc Heerenveen-FC Emmen1-3
NAC Breda-Willem II2-4
Excelsior R.-FC Utrecht2-1
FC Twente-FC Volendam0-4
ADO Den Haag-Vitesse A4-4

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Excelsior R.540112147
FC Volendam531110114
sc Heerenveen531110126
Vitesse A4211788
FC Twente52127810
Willem II521271214
FC Utrecht5122576
FC Emmen41124913
NAC Breda51134610
ADO Den Haag50141918

 

Zoeken

Back to Top