VOETBAL 2017/2018 JEUGD JO19 2E DIVISIE B

Programma

Programma 21 april

ARC-Spartaan'201-1
Westlandia-Forum Sport2-2
OJC Rosmalen-Quick Boys2-0
Excelsior M.-Alexandria'660-3
Alpense Boys-Fortuna Sit.3-3
MVV-Baronie2-0

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
MVV181251414715P1
Alexandria'66191315403419
Alpense Boys18945313924
OJC Rosmalen18765273435
Fortuna Sit.18756263526
Quick Boys18747253643
Excelsior M.17719222426
Westlandia17647222733
Spartaan'2017638212927
ARC196310212546
Forum Sport183411132535
Baronie172411102046

 

Zoeken

Back to Top