VOETBAL 2016/2017 JEUGD O-19 2E DIVISIE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
FC Dordrecht201433457130P1
Excelsior M.201415434532P2
Alexandria'66201226385239
Spartaan'20201037334640
MVV20929294943
Forum Sport20857294546
Westlandia20929294955
Baronie209110284448
Alphense Boys20659233237
Quick (H)206212203448
VELO203512142750
De Treffers203314123056

 

Zoeken

Back to Top