VOETBAL 2016/2017 LANDELIJK 2E DIVISIE

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Jong AZ312263728126KP1
Kozakken Boys3115610516551
De Treffers3113117506448P2
GVVV3113810474852
Katwijk3112109464539
VVSB3112109465857
Jong Sparta R3111119446759
Excelsior M.31111010434437
Barendrecht31111010435250
Kon. HFC3111911424744
TEC Tiel3112514414863
FC Lienden3110912394848
AFC3111713395057
UNA3111515385373
Spakenburg3181013345661
Jong VitesseA3111317336170
HHC Hardenberg3171113323249
Jong Twente314720192762D

Programma

Programma 22 april

Excelsior M.-Jong Twente1-1
Jong AZ-GVVV3-1
Barendrecht-Jong VitesseA3-1
Kozakken Boys-AFC4-0
HHC Hardenberg-Kon. HFC1-1
Jong Sparta R-VVSB3-3
Katwijk-UNA2-3
TEC Tiel-Spakenburg2-2

Programma 23 april

De Treffers-FC Lienden4-0

 

Zoeken

Back to Top