VOETBAL 2016/2017 LANDELIJK 2E DIVISIE

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Jong AZ272052656922
GVVV281369454446
De Treffers261196425442
Katwijk281198424236
Kozakken Boys2812610425449
VVSB261187415241
Excelsior M.281189414132
Barendrecht26998364340
AFC2610610364546
Jong Sparta R27999365754
FC Lienden26989354139
Kon. HFC269710343940
TEC Tiel2710314334158
UNA279513324666
Spakenburg277812295156
Jong VitesseA2710215295259
HHC Hardenberg2761011282742
Jong Twente273618152454

Programma

Programma 25 maart

AFC-Spakenburg2-1
Kon. HFC-GVVV1-1
Kozakken Boys-Barendrecht1-3
FC Lienden-HHC Hardenberg1-1
De Treffers-Katwijk2-2
Excelsior M.-TEC Tiel1-4

Programma 26 maart

UNA-VVSB3-1

Programma 27 maart

Jong Twente-Jong Sparta R-
Jong VitesseA-Jong AZ-

 

Zoeken

Back to Top