VOETBAL 2016/2017 LANDELIJK 3E DIVISIE ZATERDAG

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
IJsselmeerv.271575525432
FC Lisse271647524531P1
Scheveningen271566514631
Jong Volendam281468485343
ASWH271359444943
Rijnsburgse B261196426048
Harkemase B.2711610394446
VVOG2811611394244
Quick Boys271089383840
DVS'33 Ermelo2810810384642
ONS/BOSOSneek2810810384344
J Groningen289109373938
Capelle279612333138
SteDoCo268711313851
ODIN'59288515294550
Huizen287417253047
FC Rijnvogels287219234367
J Almere City276516224556

Programma

Programma 25 maart

FC Lisse-Capelle2-0
Jong Volendam-ODIN'594-3
Scheveningen-Huizen1-1
DVS'33 Ermelo-J Almere City0-0
ASWH-SteDoCo1-1
IJsselmeerv.-VVOG2-1
J Groningen-Rijnsburgse B2-2
ONS/BOSOSneek-FC Rijnvogels5-1
Quick Boys-Harkemase B.1-1

 

Zoeken

Back to Top