VOETBAL 2016/2017 LANDELIJK 3E DIVISIE ZATERDAG

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
IJsselmeerv.342176707536K
FC Lisse342059655539PR
Rijnsburgse B3417107618462PR
ASWH3417710586453
Jong Volendam3416810566155
Scheveningen3416810565448
DVS'33 Ermelo3413912485449
J Groningen34111211454846
Harkemase B.3413714455560
VVOG3412814444955
Quick Boys34111013434754
Capelle3411815414252
ONS/BOSOSneek34101014405160
J Almere City3411617386361
ODIN'593410618355864
SteDoCo349817354569D
Huizen349619333857D
FC Rijnvogels3410321335578D

 

Zoeken

Back to Top