VOETBAL 2016/2017 LANDELIJK EREDIVISIE

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Feyenoord342644828625K
Ajax342563817923vCL
PSV3422102766823vEL
FC Utrecht341888625438vEL
Vitesse A.3415613515140EL
AZ3412139495652
FC Twente3412913454850
FC Groningen34101311435551
sc Heerenveen3412715435453
Heracles Alm.3412715435355
ADO Den Haag3411518383759
Excelsior R.3491015374360
Willem II349916362944
PEC Zwolle349817353967
Sparta R.349718344261
NEC349718343259D
Roda JC3471215332651
GA Eagles346523233273D

 

 

Zoeken

Back to Top