VOETBAL 2016/2017 LANDELIJK EREDIVISIE

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Feyenoord322543798321
Ajax322363757222
PSV322192726321
FC Utrecht321688565036
AZ3212137495347
Vitesse A.3214612484839
FC Twente3212911454544
sc Heerenveen3212713435349
Heracles Alm.3211714404852
FC Groningen3291211394947
Willem II329914362840
ADO Den Haag3210517353354
Excelsior R.3281014343956
PEC Zwolle328816323662
Roda JC3261214302548
Sparta R.327718283860
NEC327718282858
GA Eagles326521233166

Programma

Programma 21 april

sc Heerenveen-Willem II1-0

Programma 22 april

NEC-Excelsior R.0-1
AZ-FC Twente2-1
PEC Zwolle-Heracles Alm.1-2
GA Eagles-FC Groningen2-3

Programma 23 april

FC Utrecht-Roda JC1-0
Sparta R.-ADO Den Haag0-1
Vitesse A.-Feyenoord0-2
PSV-Ajax1-0
PSV is ontroond

Zoeken

Back to Top