VOETBAL 2017/2018 VROUWEN 1E KLASSE C

Programma

Programma 19 november

Buitenvel. 3-RKDEO4-0
De Zweef-De Blokkers 1-2
Maarssen-Hoogland2-1
VDZ-Victoria Boys-
Kolping Boys-FC Berghuizen0-2
SDO-Witkampers2-0

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
SDO660018224
Maarssen760118326
De Blokkers 742114188
Buitenvel. 3641113114
FC Berghuizen640212129
Witkampers531110165
Hoogland7313101013
Victoria Boys621371717
VDZ721471416
De Zweef72056819
Kolping Boys71154818
RKDEO61053219
Alcmaria Vic.70070638

 

Zoeken

Back to Top