VOETBAL 2017/2018 ZAAL VROUWEN HOOFDKLASSE 3

Programma

Programma 20 november

NOC Kralingen-Barendrecht3-10
RKAVV-Lugdunum1-5

Programma 22 november

HBSS-Tutor-
Bristol Team-RS-
Pernis 2-Mazzel Stars-

Programma 24 november

zvv Den Haag-Victoria'04-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
zvv Den Haag770021538
Barendrecht9612194735
Pernis 28602183122
Mazzel Stars8512162012
Bristol Team7412135623
NOC Kralingen9405123745
RKAVV923492340
Lugdunum822481937
RS821571831
HBSS820662037
Tutor712451218
Victoria'04803531846

 

Zoeken

Back to Top