VOETBAL 2017/2018 ZAAL VROUWEN HOOFDKLASSE 3

Programma

Programma 21 februari

RS-NOC Kralingen4-3

Programma 23 februari

Lugdunum-Tutor2-6
Mazzel Stars-RKAVV5-2

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
zvv Den Haag1515004512917
Barendrecht171412438850
Pernis 2161213377346
Bristol Team1611143412151
Mazzel Stars17944315930
NOC Kralingen16529176987
Tutor175210174757
RKAVV17449164593
HBSS175012154793
Lugdunum17359145191
RS173311123572
Victoria'04160313333110

 

Zoeken

Back to Top