VOETBAL 2017/2018 ZAAL VROUWEN HOOFDKLASSE 3

Programma

Programma 20 april

zvv Den Haag-RSBNO
RS kom geen team op de been brengen

Programma 23 april

RS-Victoria'04-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
zvv Den Haag2120106119432K
Barendrecht2216154911271
Pernis 22115154610377
Mazzel Stars211254418045
Bristol Team2113174015375
Tutor229211297363
RKAVV2284102860102
HBSS2270152157108
NOC Kralingen2153131879116
Lugdunum2246121866120
RS2033141240103
Victoria'04211317647152D

 

Zoeken

Back to Top