VOETBAL 2016/2017 ZATERDAG 4E KLASSE A

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Van Nispen231922598025P2
Blauw Zwart231922597628
Oegstgeest2318235611525P1
Leiden231553507323
Roodenburg231247408234
FC Rijnland2311210356351
KSD/Marine238312275673
VVSB238510264251
Woubrugge237412256464
UDO237412253356
Oosterheem236413226085
Wassenaar236116193481
Football Fac.233416133090
WVC230221-118140

Programma

Programma 22 april

Woubrugge-UDO1-3
Leiden-FC Rijnland3-1
Wassenaar-Oegstgeest0-7
WVC-Football Fac.1-3
Oosterheem-Van Nispen1-8
VVSB-Roodenburg3-5
Blauw Zwart-KSD/Marine4-1

 

Zoeken

Back to Top