VOETBAL 2016/2017 ZATERDAG 4E KLASSE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Duindorp201622506528P1
RAS201433456429P2
DUNO201244405320
Madestein201064364832
Erasmus201037336140
HVV Hercules20947315035
Laakkwartier20947314033
PGS/VOGEL20857295131
TAC'9020767274539
Vredenburch208210265542
Haagse Hout195410193841
GSC ESDO20389173649
De Ster202018625119
HPSV190118113106

Programma

Programma 25 maart

Duindorp-HPSV7-0
GSC ESDO-Haagse Hout2-2
TAC'90-Madestein0-2
Laakkwartier-HVV Hercules0-1
Vredenburch-PGS/VOGEL1-2
RAS-Erasmus3-4
DUNO-De Ster15-0

 

Zoeken

Back to Top