VOETBAL 2016/2017 ZONDAG 2E KLASSE C

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Den Hoorn201370464919P2
RVC'33191135364037
Foreholte20956324031
DVV Delft20956324237P1
TOGB19874314026
Wippolder20857294134
Groeneweg19766273131
ROAC20587232629
Concordia20659232731
RKDEO20578224042
Teylingen206410223550
DOSR203107192736
Meerburg20479193143
DONK191711101841

Programma

Programma 26 maart

DVV Delft-Concordia1-3
Teylingen-Groeneweg1-3
DOSR-Meerburg4-2
RKDEO-RVC'334-1
TOGB-ROAC1-1
DONK-Foreholte1-1
Den Hoorn-Wippolder2-0

 

Zoeken

Back to Top