VOETBAL 2016/2017 ZONDAG 2E KLASSE C

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Den Hoorn231481505323P2
RVC'33231346434945
TOGB231085384831
Wippolder231157384937
Foreholte231058354436
DVV Delft231058354745P1
Groeneweg23968334040
Concordia238510293338
RKDEO23779284845
Teylingen238411284456
ROAC23689262834
DOSR233119203143
Meerburg234712193553
DONK233713162750

Programma

Programma 23 april

DVV Delft-RVC'332-4
Foreholte-RKDEO0-2
Groeneweg-DOSR3-2
Wippolder-TOGB2-1
DONK-Teylingen3-4
Den Hoorn-ROAC0-2
Concordia-Meerburg2-1

 

Zoeken

Back to Top