VOETBAL 2016/2017 ZONDAG HOOFDKLASSE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Blauw Geel'38271863606830KP1
Quick (H)271467485733
OSS'20271296455029P2
Vlissingen271368454232
RKSV Nuenen2713410435247
Halsteren271188414032
Gemert279108374640
DHC2710710374244
IFC2710413344347
Gestel279711343854
DESO278910333237
Groene Ster279414313346
RKAVV277812292741
EHC/Heuts278514292647
Chevremont277614273956
DOSKO277317243252

Programma

Programma 23 april

IFC-OSS'202-3
Vlissingen-RKSV Nuenen2-0
Blauw Geel'38-Quick (H)3-2
RKAVV-Gemert0-3
DOSKO-DHC1-4
Groene Ster-Halsteren2-0
Gestel-EHC/Heuts2-5
DESO-Chevremont5-2

 

Zoeken

Back to Top