VOETBAL 2016/2017 ZONDAG HOOFDKLASSE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Blauw Geel'38241563515627P1
Quick (H)231265425024
RKSV Nuenen231247404935
Vlissingen241068363330
Gemert248106344236
Halsteren22967333126
IFC2310310333736
Gestel24969333543
DHC23878313135
OSS'2021786293125
DESO23698272430
EHC/Heuts247512262141
RKAVV236710252434
Groene Ster237412252741
Chevremont246612243547
DOSKO246315212642

Programma

Programma 26 maart

DHC-Halsteren1-2
RKAVV-Blauw Geel'381-2
DOSKO-RKSV Nuenen1-2
Groene Ster-EHC/Heuts2-0
Gestel-Quick (H)1-8
Gemert-IFC1-0
Chevremont-OSS'202-2
DESO-Vlissingen2-1

Programma 29 maart

RKAVV-OSS'20-

 

Zoeken

Back to Top