JO9

Programma

Finale
Zaterdag 22 juni 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0939 RKDEO JO9 – VELO JO9 1-7

Uitslagen

Woensdag 12 juni 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0937 18:30 DHC JO9 – RKDEO JO9 2-5
19J0938 18:30 HVV Hercules JO9 – VELO JO9 1-3
Woensdag 8 mei 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0934 18:30 DHC JO9 – Sportclub Monster JO9 9-3
19J0935 18:30 Die Haghe JO9 – VELO JO9 1-5
19J0936 18:30 RKDEO JO9 – HVV JO9 3-0  (HVV teruggetrokken)
Woensdag 22 mei 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0933 18:30 HVV Hercules JO9 – DSO JO9 5-2
Maandag 8 april 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0925 18:00 DSO JO9 – sv Nootdorp JO9 3-3  DSO w.n.s.
19J0926 18:30 Den Hoorn JO9 – VELO JO9 4-14
Woensdag 10 april 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0929 18:30 Laakkwartier JO9 – HVV JO9 4-5
19J0930 18:30 Sportclub Monster JO9 – DWO JO9 5-4
19J0931 18:30 GSC ESDO JO9 – Die Haghe JO9 5-5  Die Haghe w.n.s.
19J0932 18:30 GDA JO9 – DHC JO9 3-6
Donderdag 18 april 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0927 18:30 Wilhelmus JO9 – HVV Hercules JO9 3-3  HVV Hercules w.n.s. (2-5)
19J0928 17:30 FC Zoetermeer JO9 – RKDEO JO9 6-9
Maandag 18 maart 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0914 18:45 SEV JO9 – VELO JO9 2-11
19J0919 17:30 DWO JO9 – RKAVV JO9 2-2  DWO w.n.s. (6-5)
Woensdag 20 maart 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0910 18:30 Scheveningen JO9 – HVV JO9 2-7
19J0911 18:30 Westlandia JO9 – GSC ESDO JO9 4-6
19J0912 18:30 KMD JO9 – Den Hoorn JO9 2-5
19J0915 18:30 HVV Hercules JO9 – Quick JO9 7-1
19J0916 18:30 GDA JO9 – WIK JO9 9-1
19J0917 18:30 Laakkwartier JO9 – Fc ‘s-Gravenzande JO9 6-3
19J0918 17:30 sv Leidschenveen JO9 – DSO JO9 1-7
19J0920 18:30 RKDEO JO9 – SVC’08 JO9 11-0
19J0921 18:30 Die Haghe JO9 – Quick Steps JO9 10-1
19J0922 18:30 Sportclub Monster JO9 – SVH JO9 3-1
19J0923 16:30 Graaf Willem II-VAC JO9 – Wilhelmus JO9 4-5
19J0924 18:30 Nootdorp JO9 – BMT JO9 4-0
Maandag 25 maart 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0909 18:30 DHC JO9 – DUNO JO9 4-2
Dinsdag 9 april 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0913 18:30 FC Zoetermeer JO9 – Semper Altius JO9 9-4
Woensdag 6 maart 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0902 18:00 Vitesse Delft JO9 – Den Hoorn JO9 4-11
19J0903 18:30 REMO JO9 – Graaf Willem II-VAC JO9 5-5  Graaf Willem II-VAC w.n.s.
19J0904 18:30 BMT JO9 – Erasmus JO9 3-1
19J0905 18:30 WIK JO9 – Verburch JO9 6-6  WIK w.n.s.
19J0907 18:30 Oosterheem JO9 – RKAVV JO9 4-7
19J0908 18:30 SEV JO9 – DHL JO9 5-1
Vrijgeloot: DHC JO9, DUNO JO9, Scheveningen JO9, HVV JO9, Westlandia JO9, GSC ESDO JO9, KMD JO9, Fc Zoetermeer JO9, VELO JO9, HVV Hercules JO9, Quick JO9, GDA JO9, Laakkwartier JO9, Fc ‘s-Gravenzande JO9, Leidschenveen JO9, DSO JO9, DWO JO9, RKDEO JO9, SVC’08 JO9, Die Haghe JO9, sc Monster JO9, SVH JO9, Wilhelmus JO9, Nootdorp JO9
Maandag 11 maart 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0906 17:30 Quick Steps JO9 – HBS JO9 6-2
Maandag 25 maart 2019
Nummer Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
19J0901 17:30 Semper Altius JO9 – DSVP JO9 9-2

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.