Beltona Onder 23-cup

Programma & standen

Poule A
Nummer Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
20BE01 29-10-2019 20:00 uur Quick O23 – Westlandia O23 Peter Nederpel
20BE02 21-1-2020 20:00 uur Westlandia O23 – RKAVV O23
20BE03 11-2-2020 20:00 uur RKAVV O23 – Quick O23
Poule A Team G W GL V Pnt DV DT S
1. Quick O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Westlandia O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. RKAVV O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poule B
Nummer Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
20BE04 5-11-2019 20:00 uur HMSH O23 – TAC’90 O23
20BE05 28-1-2020 20:00 uur TAC’90 O23 – Wilhelmus O23
20BE06 18-2-2020 20:00 uur Wilhelmus O23 – HMSH O23
Poule B Team G W GL V Pnt DV DT S
1. HMSH O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. TAC’90 O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Wilhelmus O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poule C
Nummer Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
20BE07 21-1-2020 20:00 uur Vitesse Delft O23 – Scheveningen O23
20BE08 21-1-2020 20:00 uur Scheveningen O23 – DHC O23
20BE09 11-2-2020 20:00 uur DHC O23 – Vitesse Delft O23
Poule C Team G W GL V Pnt DV DT S
1. Vitesse Delft O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Scheveningen O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. DHC O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poule D
Nummer Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
20BE10 5-11-2019 20:00 uur SVC’08 O23 – HBS O23
20BE11 28-1-2020 20:00 uur HBS O23 – VELO O23
20BE12 18-2-2020 20:00 uur VELO O23 – SVC’08 O23
Poule D Team G W GL V Pnt DV DT S
1. SVC’08 O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. HBS O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. VELO O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poule E
Nummer Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
20BE13 29-10-2019 20:00 uur VUC O23 – Forum Sport O23 Louis Wagner
20BE14 21-1-2020 20:00 uur Forum Sport O23 – DSO O23
20BE15 11-2-2020 20:00 uur DSO O23 – VUC O23
Poule E Team G W GL V Pnt DV DT S
1. VUC O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Forum Sport O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. DSO O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poule F
Nummer Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
20BE16 5-11-2019 20:00 uur Loosduinen O23 – DWO O23
20BE17 28-1-2020 20:00 uur DWO O23 – RVC Celeritas O23
20BE18 18-2-2020 20:00 uur RVC Celeritas O23 – Loosduinen O23
Poule F Team G W GL V Pnt DV DT S
1. Loosduinen O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. DWO O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. RVC Celeritas O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poule G
Nummer Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
20BE19 29-10-2019 20:00 uur SEV O23 – Quintus O23 Henry van Belkum
20BE20 21-1-2020 20:00 uur Quintus O23 – GSC ESDO O23
20BE21 11-2-2020 20:00 uur GSC ESDO O23 – SEV O23
Poule G Team G W GL V Pnt DV DT S
1. SEV O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Quintus O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. GSC ESDO O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poule H
Nummer Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter/Uitslag
20BE22 5-11-2019 20:00 uur Semper Altius O23 – Haagse Hout O23
20BE23 5-11-2019 20:00 uur Vredenburch O23 – VCS O23
20BE24 28-1-2020 20:00 uur Haagse Hout O23 – Vredenburch O23
20BE25 28-1-2020 20:00 uur VCS O23 – Semper Altius O23
20BE26 18-2-2020 20:00 uur Semper Altius O23 – Vredenburch O23
20BE27 18-2-2020 20:00 uur Haagse Hout O23 – VCS O23
Poule H Team G W GL V Pnt DV DT S
1. Semper Altius O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Haagse Hout O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Vredenburch O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. VCS O23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.