VOETBAL 2017/2018 LANDELIJK 2E DIVISIE

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Katwijk342338726733KP1
Kozakken Boys342176707434P2
HHC Hardenb.3418511597756
Barendrecht3418511596457
Rijnsburgse B3417512566063
GVVV3416612545444
Excelsior M.3413129514330
VVSB3414911514754
IJsselmeerv.34131011495945
Kon. HFC3413912485546
Jong Sparta R3412715437264
AFC3412715434556P3
De Treffers3411815415155
FC Lienden3412517415267
FC Lisse3412418404857D
TEC Tiel3411518385366D
De Dijk asv3410024305085D
Achilles'293453261241100D

 

Zoeken

Back to Top