VOETBAL 2017/2018 LANDELIJK 3E DIVISIE A (ZATERDAG)

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Spakenburg342257716832K
Scheveningen342059656844PR
DVS'33 Ermelo3419510627437
J Almere City341879617354PR
J Groningen3417710587134
Quick Boys3418412586345
Jong Volendam3418214566048
ODIN'593414713495651
DOVO34131011495452
Jong Twente3414614485245
ASWH34121111475251
Harkemase B.3414416465556
VVOG3411914423651
ONS Sneek3410717376288
Capelle349817354456D
Spijkenisse3471215335683D
ACV349520325783D
Magreb'90342428331122D

 

Zoeken

Back to Top