Jeugd Jongens 2012

1E RONDE

dinsdag 20 maart 2012
C12203 Vredenburch C1 – Hsv Escamp C1 0 – 6

woensdag 21 maart 2012
C12202 Die Haghe C1 – REMO C1 13 – 0 
C12205 sv Polanen C1 – ODB C1 1 – 2 
C12206 SVH C1 – SEP C1 0 – 4
C12208 BMT C1 – SEV C1 5 – 5 BMT w.n.s. 7-5
C12209 sv Nootdorp C1 – Graaf Willem II-VAC C1 2 – 0 
C12210 sv Erasmus C1 – Duindorp sv C1 15 – 0 
C12212 TAC’90 C1 – Quintus C1 18.30 0 – 12
C12213 Wilhelmus C1 – Loosduinen C1 15 – 0
C12214 DUNO C1 – Haagse Hout C1  9 – 4

donderdag 22 maart 2012
C12201 Wassenaar C1 – Full Speed C1 2 – 2 Wassenaar w.n.s.(3-2)

maandag 26 maart 2012
C12211 Stompwijk’92 C1 – Semper Altius C1 0 – 5

woensdag 28 maart 2012
C12204 sv Houtwijk C1 – VUC C1 2 – 1 
C12207 SVC’08 C1 – HVC’10 C1 4 – 0

2E RONDE

maandag 2 april 2012
C12225 Semper Altius C1 – Sv Erasmus C1 9 – 1
C12229 HBS C1 – Westlandia C1 2 – 0 

dinsdag 3 april 2012
C12218 ODB C1 – Wippolder C1 3 – 4 

woensdag 4 april 2012
C12215 BMT C1 – HVV C1 0 – 4
C12216 Hsv Escamp C1 – Wilhelmus C1 2 – 1
C12219 Lyra C1 – sv Schipluiden C1 2 – 0
C12220 Forum Sport C1 – Sv Wassenaar C1 Wassenaar C1 teruggetrokken
C12221 DSO C1 – DUNO C1 BNO
C12222 SVC’08 – VELO C1 2 – 2 VELO w.n.s. (3-5)
C12223 DSVP C1 – GDA C1 GDA C1 teruggetrokken
C12224 Voorschoten’97 C1 – DWO C1 2 – 1
C12226 Sv Nootdorp C1 – SEP C1 3 – 0
C12227 Haaglandia/Winston C1 – RKDEO C1 6 – 1
C12228 Laakkwartier C1 – RKAVV C1 3 – 1
C12230 Die Haghe C1 – Quick C1 1 – 9
C12231 Quintus C1 – FC Zoetermeer 3 – 3 FC Zoetermeer w.n.s
Vrijgeloot: Vitesse Delft

woensdag 11 april 2012

C12217 Sv Houtwijk C1 – VCS C1 1 – 2

3E RONDE (TUSSENRONDE)

D12235 Haaglandia/Sir Winston C1 – VCS C1
D12236 HBS C1 – DSO C1

1E RONDE

woensdag 21 maart 2012
D12201 HMSH D1 – Schipluiden D1 5 – 2 
D12202 Wassenaar D1 – Full Speed D1  1 – 1 Wassenaar D1 w.n.s (3-2)
D12203 Sv Houtwijk D1 – SVC’08 D1  3 – 1 
D12204 Duindorp sv D1 – ODB D1 1 – 8 
D12205 Quintus D1 – hsv Escamp D1 3 – 5
D12206 sv Oosterheem D1 – SEP D1 0 – 5 
D12207 sv Nootdorp D1 – sv Erasmus D1 3 – 6 
D12208 HMC D1 – Monster D1 0 – 6
D12209 Vredenburch D1 – SEV D1 14 – 0 
D12210 REMO D1 – Haagse Hout D1 4 – 3 
D12211 Stompwijk’92 – Semper Altius D1 1 – 3 
D12213 TAC’90 D1 – Quick Steps D1 3 – 1 

donderdag 22 maart 2012 
D12212 SVH D1 – Die Haghe D1 2 – 2 Die Haghe w.n.s

donderdag 29 maart 2012 
D12214 KMD D1 – BSC’68 D1 2 – 0

2E RONDE

woensdag 28 maart 2012
D12216 Haaglandia/Winston D1 – VCS D1 1 – 2

dinsdag 3 april 2012
D12234 Vitesse Delft D1 – Graaf Willem II-VAC D1 4 – 2
D12215 KMD D1 – Monster D1 1 – 4

woensdag 4 april 2012 
D12217 BMT D1 – Sv Erasmus D1 6 – 0
D12218 Sv Houtwijk D1 – FC Zoetermeer D1 0 – 0 Houtwijk D1 w.n.s. (5-4)
D12219 VELO D1 – Forum Sport D1 1 – 1 Forum Sport D1 w.n.s. (3-5)
D12220 Wilhelmus D1 – Wippolder D1 6 – 0
D12221 TAC’90 D1 – DWO D1 0 – 7
D12222 HMSH D1 – VUC D1 3 – 3 HMSH D1 w.n.s. (5-4)
D12223 Wassenaar D1 – HSV Escamp D1 1 – 8
D12224 Laakkwartier D1 – HBS D1 3 – 1
D12225 RKDEO D1 – DUNO D1 11 – 0
D12226 Vredenburch D1 – SEP D1 6 – 1
D12227 Die Haghe D1 – Voorschoten’97 D1 1 – 4
D12228 REMO D1 – ODB D1 ODB D1 teruggetrokken
D12229 Polanen D1 – RKAVV D1 5 – 2
D12231 HVV D1 – Semper Altius D1 7 – 1
D12233 Lyra D1 – GDA D1 4 – 0

donderdag 5 april 2012
D12230 DSO D1 – Westlandia D1 1 – 3

woensdag 11 april 2012
D12232 Quick D1 – DSVP D1

3E RONDE (TUSSENRONDE)

woensdag 18 april 2012
D12235 Laakkwartier D1 – Vredenburch D1
D12236 Winaaar Quick D1/DSVP D1 – Vitesse Delft D1
D12237 HVV D1 – Wilhelmus D1

zaterdag 21 april 2012
D12238 Westlandia D1 – Voorschoten’97 D1-

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.