Sir Winston Cup (Mannen) 2015

15S83 Quick – Te Werve 6 – 3

Sr.         : M.A. de Bruijn
1e ass.  : E.C. Pieterman
2e ass.  : R. Voois
4e man. :  A. Gomes

dinsdag 19 mei 2015

15S77 DHC – Te Werve 1 – 2

Sr.     : Cantineau, L.F
1e ass.: Persoon, B.C.J.
2e ass.: Harmsel, J. ter.

zondag 31 mei 2015

15S77 Wippolder – Quick 0 – 4 

Sr.     : Wagner, L.
1e ass.: Loenen, A.G.J. van
2e ass.:Taal, S.

dinsdag 5 mei 2015

15S77 Vitesse Delft – DHC 0 – 6
Peeters, J.P.

15S79 VUC – Wippolder 2 – 3
Ekelenburg, M. van

15S80 Sportclub Monster – Quick 1-1 Quick w.n.s. (6-7)
Loenen, A.G.J.

woensdag 6 mei 2015

15S78 Westlandia – Te Werve 2 – 2 Te Werve w.n.s. (4-5)
Schul. R.G.C.M.

dinsdag 21 april 2015

15S70 Be Fair – Wippolder 0 –  5
Bruijn, R.J. de

15S71 VUC – DUNO 3 –  3 VUC w.n.s.
Hilgersom, A.

15S72 Vitesse Delft – GDA (zon) 1 –  1 Vitesse Delft w.n.s.
Straver, J.G.

15S74 Westlandia (zon) – DVV Delft 3 – 0
Loenen, A.G.J. van

15S75 Sportclub Monster – BSC’68 2 – 1 
Gajadien, S.S.

15S76 DHC – TAC’90 (zon) 1 – 1  DHC w.n.s. (6-5)
Berg, H.J. van den

woensdag 22 april 2015

15S69 Te Werve – VCS 4 – 1 
Guergouri, N.

dinsdag 28 april 2015

15S73 HBS – Quick 0 – 1
Karremans, R.H.

dinsdag 7 april 2015

15S67 Westlandia (zon) – HMC 5 – 1
Paassen, R.C.M. van

dinsdag 14 april 2015

15S64 HVV – TAC`90 (zon) 1 – 5
Gieles, I.P.

15S65 Wilhelmus (zon) – GDA (zon) 1 – 5
Bruijn, M.A. de

15S66 Stompwijk`92 – Wippolder 0 – 1
Horssen, W.T. van

15S68 LYRA – Quick 0 – 3 
Elswijk, C.C. van

dinsdag 24 maart 2015

15S43 Stompwijk’92 – Voorschoten’97 (ZAT) 4 –  1 
Paassen, R.C.M. van

15S44 HMC – Wilhelmus (ZAT)  2 –  1
Mulder, R.
terrein HMSH

15S45 BSC’68 – ADS   6 –  0 
Gajadien, S.S.

15S46 Quintus – Wippolder 1 –  2 
Lith, S.J.P.M. van

15S47 TAC’90 (ZON) – De Ster  1  – 0 
Karagantcheff, V.V.

15S48 HPSV – Vitesse Delft 1 –  7 
Rodenburg, B.B.

15S50 Lyra – Gravenzande, FC ‘s-  4 –  2
Ekelenburg, M van

15S52 DHC – Westlandia (ZAT) 6  –  0
A. Hilgersom

15S53 Loosduinen – Dvv Delft  0 –  6 
Voois, R.

15S55 Westlandia (ZON) – Wateringse Veld GONA  8  – 1
Elswijk, C.C. van

15S56 HVV – REMO  3 –  2 
Gomes, A.

15S57 BMT (ZON) – Wilhelmus (ZON) 1 –  2 
Isri, S.

15S58 DUNO – WIK 3  –  3 DUNO w.n.s.
Hartog, J.P. den

15S59 GDA (ZON) – PGS/VOGEL  3 –  0 
Waleveld, R.C.A.

15S61 VUC – Nootdorp 3  – 2
J.G. Straver

15S62 HBS – Forum Sport 6  – 3 
Peeters, J.P.

15S63 RKAVV – Quick 1  – 3
Schul, R.G.C.M.

dinsdag 31 maart 2015

15S51 VCS – Verburch 5 –  3
Pieterman, E.C.

15S54 Oosterheem (ZAT) – Be Fair 2 –  5 
Taal, S.

dinsdag 7 april 2015

15S49 Haaglandia/Winston (ZAT) – Sportclub Monster 1  –  3
Wagner, L.

15S60 DWO – Te Werve 1  – 4
Weide, M. van der

dinsdag 3 maart 2015

15S01 GDA (zat) – DWO 2 –  3
Lith, S.J.P.M.

15S03 Forum Sport – Die Haghe 4 –  0
Peeters, J.P.

15S04 HBS – DSVP 4 –  0
Bruijn, M.A. de

15S05 KSD-Marine – RKAVV 1 –  7
Polanen, F. van

15S06 Houtwijk, sv (zat) – Vitesse Delft 1 – 3 
Pieterman E.C.

15S08 HVV – Haaglandia/SWL (zon) 6 – 1 
Loenen, A.G.J. van

15S09 SVH/Celeritas – GDA (zon) 0 – 7
Hartog, J.P. den

15S10 Wilhelmus (zon) – Haastrecht 2 – 0 
Berg, H.J. van der

15S11 BMT (zon) – DSO 6 –  0
Karagantcheff, V.V.

15S12 HMC – Erasmus 1 – 0
Gomes, A.

15S14 DHL – Te Werve 3 –  6
Weide, M. van der

15S15 Vredenburch – Quintus 0 –  5
Belkum, H.M. van

15S16 Sportclub Monster – Full Speed 5 –  0
Smit, M.

15S18 Oosterheem (ZAT) – HDV (zon) 6 – 3 
Verbruggen, F.C.

15S19 Duindorp sv – De Ster 2 –  2 De Ster w.n.s. (3-5)
Gieles, I.P.

15S20 Ariston’80 – DHC 0 –  4
Gajadien, S.S.

15S21 DUNO – SVC’08 2 –  1
Wagner, L.

15S23 HDV (zat) – Haaglandia/SWL (zat) 1 –  17
Horssen,W.T. van

15S24 Westlandia (zon) – Quick Steps 6 –  0
Karremans, R.H.

15S25 BSC’68 – VELO 2 – 0 
Paassen, R.C,M van

15S26 VCS – GSC ESDO 4 – 2 
Timimi, A.M.

15S27 Loosduinen – Haagse Hout 2 –  1
Elst, D.J. van der

15S28 HPSV – TAVV 3 –  0 TAVV teruggetrokken

15S29 ODB – Nootdorp 1 –  1 Nootdorp w.n.s.
Bruijn, R.J. de

15S30 Verburch – FC Zoetermeer 2 –  2
Verburch w.n.s (4-3) Wigleven, W.

15S31 Maasdijk – PGS/VOGEL 2 – 5
Kooi, E.

15S32 Voorschoten’97 (zon) – VUC 1 – 1 VUC w.n.s.
Waleveld, R.C.A.

15S33 Lyra – RKDEO 2 –  1
Mulder, R.

15S35 Graaf Willem II-VAC – FC ‘s-Gravenzande 0 –  1
Wijnands, L.C.A

15S36 REMO – TAC’90 (zat) 2 –  1
Isri, S.

15S37 SEV – Quick 0 –  9
Hilgersom, A.

15S40 WIK – Semper Altius 0 – 0  WIK w.n.s.
Guergouri, N.

15S41 Westlandia (zat) – Zwammerdam 2 – 2  Westlandia w.n.s (5-3)
Elswijk, C.C. van

15S42 Wassenaar – Voorschoten’97 (Zat) 0 – 3  Wassenaar teruggetrokken

donderdag 12 maart 2015

15S07 hvv Hercules – ADS 3 – 4
Terrein ADS;
Hoorn, H.J.A van

zondag 15 maart 2015

15S13 Wippolder – Laakkwartier 14.00  3 – 1 
Guergouri, N.

15S22 Houtwijk, sv (zon) – Stompwijk’92 14.00  0 – 7
Wijnands, L.C.A.

15S39 TAC’90 (zon) – SEP 5 – 1
Moussaoui, M.

dinsdag 17 maart 2015

15S38 Wilhelmus (zat) – Oosterheem (zon) 3 –  1
Moussaoui, M.

15S17 Delft – FC Lisse (zon) 2 – 2 Delft w.n.s. (4-2)
Zwan, J.M. van der

15S34 Wateringse Veld GONA – HMSH 3 – 1
Ekelenburg, M. van

dinsdag 24 maart 2015

15S02 BMT (zat) – Be Fair 2-3
Gieles, I.P.

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.