Delftse 16-23 Competities

VOETBAL 2019/2020 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE A

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Wippolder431010134
Den Hoorn531110167
Concordia63039910
RKDEO3201654
DSVP4202688
Vredenburch51043312
Verburch30030312

VOETBAL 2019/2020 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
OLIVEO5401123211
VELO43019146
SEP42026109
Quintus21013412
Nootdorp31023410
DWO40040420

VOETBAL 2019/2020 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE C

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Honselersdijk531110188
DHC43019109
Schipluiden5212789
Full Speed3201695
Vitesse Delft4202695
DVC50050321

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.