Delftse 16-23 Competities

VOETBAL 2018/2019 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE A

Programma

Programma 20 november

Wippolder-SEP-
RKDEO-Schipluiden-
DSVP-Laakkwartier-
Concordia-Vredenburch-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Laakkwartier33009175
RKDEO32016126
DSVP3111465
Concordia31114712
Vredenburch3111449
Wippolder3102369
SEP3021256
Schipluiden3012116

VOETBAL 2018/2019 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE B

Programma

Programma 20 november

Vitesse Delft-Wilhelmus-
DVC-Te WerveUITG
Op verzoek van Te Werve
OLIVEO-Honselersdijk-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Den Hoorn3210786
Wilhelmus2200662
OLIVEO2101384
Vitesse Delft2101356
Honselersdijk3102378
DVC30121512
Te Werve1001012

VOETBAL 2018/2019 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE C

Programma

Programma 20 november

Nootdorp-DWO-
DHC-Full Speed-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Verburch22006123
Full Speed32016108
DWO1100351
VELO2101375
DHC2101367
Nootdorp31023410
DHL30030313

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.