Delftse 16-23 Competities

VOETBAL 2018/2019 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE A

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Laakkwartier440012227
RKDEO43019167
Vredenburch42117711
Wippolder420261112
DSVP41124810
Concordia41124915
SEP40222811
Schipluiden40131210

VOETBAL 2018/2019 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Wilhelmus33009104
Den Hoorn3210786
OLIVEO32016105
Vitesse Delft31023710
Honselersdijk41033810
DVC30121512
Te Werve1001012

VOETBAL 2018/2019 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE C

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Verburch32016136
VELO32016106
DHC32016108
Full Speed420261112
DWO2110473
Nootdorp41124612
DHL30030313

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.