Delftse 16-23 Competities

VOETBAL 2019/2020 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE A

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Den Hoorn431010144
Wippolder431010134
RKDEO3201654
DSVP4202688
Concordia5203668
Vredenburch51043312
Verburch30030312

VOETBAL 2019/2020 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
OLIVEO430192210
VELO43019146
SEP42026109
Quintus21013412
Nootdorp31023410
DWO30030310

VOETBAL 2019/2020 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE C

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Honselersdijk531110188
DHC43019109
Full Speed3201695
Vitesse Delft4202695
Schipluiden4112469
DVC40040319

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.