Delftse 16-23 Competities

VOETBAL 2018/2019 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE A

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Laakkwartier7601183412*
RKDEO7601183412*
Vredenburch7412131316
Concordia7313101621
Wippolder730491926
DSVP721471419
SEP602421017
Schipluiden60150320

VOETBAL 2018/2019 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Den Hoorn541013178
OLIVEO6402122611
Wilhelmus6402121712
Honselersdijk630391711
Te Werve3102368
Vitesse Delft510431019
DVC50141529

VOETBAL 2018/2019 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE C

Programma

Programma 23 april

Nootdorp-Verburch-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
DHC6501153812
VELO650115339
Verburch43019199
DWO521271617
Full Speed620461722
Nootdorp51134721
DHL60060646

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.