Delftse 16-23 Competities

VOETBAL 2019/2020 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE A

Programma

Programma 18 februari

RKDEO-WippolderUITG
ivm Sir Winston wedstrijd
Verburch-Den HoornUITG
ivm Sir Winston wedstrijd
Vredenburch-DSVP-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Wippolder431010134
Den Hoorn32107114
RKDEO3201654
DSVP4202688
Concordia5203668
Vredenburch4103339
Verburch30030312

VOETBAL 2019/2020 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE B

Programma

Programma 18 februari

Nootdorp-QuintusUITG
DWO-SEP-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
OLIVEO430192210
VELO43019146
Quintus21013412
SEP3102388
Nootdorp31023410
DWO2002028

VOETBAL 2019/2020 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE C

Programma

Programma 18 februari

DVC-Full Speed-
Schipluiden-Honselersdijk-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Honselersdijk43019166
DHC43019109
Vitesse Delft4202695
Full Speed2101343
Schipluiden3102347
DVC30030114

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.