Jeugd O17 6e divisie B

VOETBAL 2020/2021 JEUGD O17 6E DIVISIE B

Programma

Programma 24 oktober

Jodan Boys-Smitshoek-
FC Lisse-Barendrecht-
RKDEO-Spartaan'20 2-
Westlandia-Kloetinge-
'sGravenzande-Concordia-
Unitas'30-VELO-
Alle wedstrijden in O17 6e divisie B zijn uitgesteld ivm coronavirus

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Spartaan'20 2431010126
Westlandia431010104
RKDEO4301985
Kloetinge2200691
VELO32016910
Smitshoek412151911
Barendrecht41215137
FC Lisse3111445
Jodan Boys41124109
Unitas'3041033712
'sGravenzande40040511
Concordia40040328

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.