Jeugd O17 7e divisie B

VOETBAL 2020/2021 JEUGD O17 7E DIVISIE B

Programma

Programma 24 oktober

Wilhelmus-Voorschoten97-
FC Oegstgeest-Legmeervogels-
RKAVV-FC Abcoude-
Elinkwijk-Woerden-
RCL-Hoofddorp-
PVCV-Victoria-
Alle wedstrijden in O17 7e divisie B zijn uitgesteld ivm coronavirus

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Victoria431010212
Hoofddorp43019125
PVCV43019159
Legmeervogels42117154
FC Abcoude4211774
RKAVV42117109
FC Oegstgeest4121589
Voorschoten974112479
Wilhelmus41124813
RCL41033412
Elinkwijk410331123
Woerden40040322

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.