Jeugd O19 4e divisie C

VOETBAL 2020/2021 JEUGD O19 4E DIVISIE C

Programma

Programma 31 oktober

Spartaan'20 2-XerxesDZB-
Nieuwerkerk-HVV-
VFC-Concordia-
RKDEO-Capelle-
DSO-Spijkenisse-
Smitshoek-HBS-
Alle wedstrijden in O19 4e divisie C zijn uitgesteld ivm coronavirus

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Spijkenisse431010197
Concordia431010125
Smitshoek430191710
Nieuwerkerk4301984
XerxesDZB42208167
RKDEO42117126
HBS42026119
VFC4121546
DSO4022247
Capelle40131922
HVV40040317
Spartaan'20 240040419

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.