Vrouwen 3e klasse E

VOETBAL 2022/2023 VROUWEN 3E KLASSE E (ZAT)

Programma

Programma 24 september

DCV-XerxesDZB0-4
Nieuwerkerk vr-Berkel 2 3-1
FC Oudewater-Aristonâ805-3
Jodan Boys 2-Overschie0-1

Programma 27 september

Charlois sv-DSVP 2-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
XerxesDZB1100340
FC Oudewater1100353
Nieuwerkerk vr1100331
Overschie1100310
Charlois sv0000000
DSVP 20000000
VVOR0000000
Jodan Boys 21001001
Aristonâ801001035
Berkel 2 1001013
DCV1001004
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone