Zaalvoetbal Hoofdklasse C

VOETBAL 2022/2023 ZAAL HOOFDKLASSE C

Programma

Programma 30 september

Stanga-Tutor6-1
OACN Boys 2-FC Boshuizen 24-10

Programma 3 oktober

Olympia GO-GZV Watergras 2-
Deltasport-Stanga-

Programma 5 oktober

FC Boshuizen 2-Lugdunum-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
ZVV Den Haag 3330092611
Stanga33009168
Futsal Rotterdam 3320161611
Tutor3201688
Deltasport320161115
Olympia GO311141914
Lugdunum311141411
GLZ Delfshaven310232321
GZV Watergras 23102369
FC Boshuizen 2310231626
OACN Boys 230030614
ASW 2300301326
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone