O21 1e divisie A

VOETBAL 2022/2023 JEUGD O21 1E DIVISIE A

Programma

Programma 8 oktober

Feyenoord-Willem II-
Almere City-PEC Zwolle-
ADO Den Haag-De Graafschap-
FC Groningen-FC Emmen-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
PEC Zwolle431010124
De Graafschap43019159
FC Groningen4211767
Feyenoord42026116
ADO Den Haag4202646
Willem II41124610
Almere City4103369
FC Emmen40131211
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone