O23 3e divisie C

VOETBAL 2022/2023 JEUGD O23 3E DIVISIE C

Programma

Programma 24 september

Graaf Willem II/VAC-SVC'084-0
Zuid West DH-VELO1-2
FC Boshuizen-Wilhelmus0-7
TAC'90-Den Hoorn1-6

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
VELO440012233
Graaf Willem II/VAC440012162
Den Hoorn43019125
Wilhelmus42026136
Zuid West DH4112489
FC Boshuizen41033522
TAC'9040131625
SVC'0840040617
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone