O23 2e divisie B

VOETBAL 2023/2024 JEUGD O23 2E DIVISIE B

Programma

Programma 20 april

Jodan Boys-TOGB0-3
Nieuwerkerk-Den Hoorn5-1
FC Skillz-Quick (H)1-1
RKAVV-Forum Sport1-0

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Quick (H)11632212215
TOGB11623201711
Jodan Boys11524171917
Nieuwerkerk11434152219
FC Skillz11434151815
RKAVV11506151826
Forum Sport11245101721
Den Hoorn1123691827
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone