O23 4e divisie E

VOETBAL 2022/2023 JEUGD O23 4E DIVISIE E

Programma

Programma 24 september

Nootdorp-Zestienhoven3-2
FC Zoetermeer-GSC ESDO4-0
HBSS-RVC/Celeritas5-1
RKDEO 2-VUC6-0

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
RKDEO 2431010133
HBSS43019134
FC Zoetermeer42117113
Zestienhoven4202676
GSC ESDO42026910
RVC/Celeritas42026812
Nootdorp41033813
VUC40040119
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone