Vrouwen 3e klasse D (zat)

VOETBAL 2022/2023 VROUWEN 3E KLASSE D (ZAT)

Programma

Programma 24 september

sc Monster-Ariston'80 27-1
Zwaluwen Vl.-Den Hoorn2-1
FC Rijnvogels 4-SEP0-5
'sGravenzande-DSVP 36-2
Maasdijk-Lyra1-4
Concordia-Naaldwijk3-1

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
sc Monster1100371
SEP1100350
'sGravenzande1100362
Lyra1100341
Concordia1100331
Zwaluwen Vl.1100321
Den Hoorn1001012
Naaldwijk1001013
Maasdijk1001014
DSVP 31001026
FC Rijnvogels 41001005
Ariston'80 21001017
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone