Vrouwen beloften

VOETBAL 2022/2023 VROUWEN BELOFTEN

Programma

Programma 24 september

Ajax-Sparta R.1-0
Feyenoord-FC Twente2-2
Telstar 1963-Excelsior R.1-4
locatie: BUKO Stadion
PSV-sc Heerenveen3-0
ADO Den Haag-vv Alkmaar3-1
PEC Zwolle-Fortuna Sittard4-0

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
ADO Den Haag2200651
PSV2200651
Ajax2200631
PEC Zwolle2101363
Excelsior R.2101353
Sparta R.2101333
Telstar 19632101324
Feyenoord2020233
FC Twente2011124
sc Heerenveen2011114
vv Alkmaar2002025
Fortuna Sittard2002005
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone