Zaalvoetbal Heren Topklasse B

VOETBAL 2022/2023 ZAAL TOPKLASSE B

Programma

Programma 28 november

HBSS-FC Boshuizen2-3
Stompwijk'92-Futsal Rotterdam 21-2

Programma 30 november

Berkel-Zuid West DH6-3

Programma 2 december

RS-ASW-
Multicult -FC Westland 2-

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Berkel10541195942
FC Boshuizen9522173432
ZVV Den Haag 28512165542
FC Westland 28422143431
HBSS9423143324
Multicult 7403122130
ASW8323113636
RS8314102927
Zuid West DH930693445
Futsal Rotterdam 2913562737
Stompwijk'92903631935
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone