Zaalvoetbal vrouwen Eredivisie

VOETBAL 2022/2023 ZAAL EREDIVISIE VROUWEN

Programma

Programma 2 december

ZVV Den Haag-EXS/Zwolle4-1
FC Marlene-Libertas3-4
Zeemacht-DWOW4-5
Futsal Rotterdam-Mazzel Stars6-0
Drs Vijfje-ZVV Middelburg5-1
ZVG/Cagemax-Os Lusitanos2-3

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Libertas101000304316
FC Marlene10901275712
ZVG/Cagemax10703214524
ZVV Den Haag10622203824
Futsal Rotterdam10604182818
Os Lusitanos10514162527
Drs Vijfje10505152520
DWOW10316102240
EXS/Zwolle1020862532
ZVV Middelburg1020862042
Mazzel Stars1020861657
Zeemacht1010932456
Scroll horizontaal op je smartphone