VOETBAL 2017/2018 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE FINALE

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
RKDEO1100330
Vredenburch1001003

VOETBAL 2017/2018 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE A

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Laakkwartier7430152811
Vredenburch7412131414
Schipluiden733112137
SEP7241101613
OLIVEO7313101717
Den Hoorn723291913
Wilhelmus71245712
DWO70161431

VOETBAL 2017/2018 DELFTSE BELOFTENCOMPETITIE POULE B

Stand

GSGWGLVLPT V T
Wippolder7610192711
RKDEO752017307
DSVP7322111414
Concordia731310118
Full Speed72147914
VELO620461323
Lyra720561628
Vitesse Delft60151722

Zoeken

Back to Top